Чемпионат России 2018/2019, 8-й тур
цска
Москва
vs
Спартак
22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды Динамо (Минск) в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 21:00 Слован Динамо (Минск)4:2
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)5:3
21 раунд25 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован3:2
21 раунд22 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Адмирал2:3
20 раунд20 января, 14:00 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)2:3
20 раунд18 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар1:3
20 раунд16 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Амур0:2
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив1:3
18 раунд05 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)2:0
18 раунд03 января, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)1:2
17 раунд29 декабря 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ска6:3
17 раунд25 декабря 2017, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Минск)2:0
16 раунд23 декабря 2017, 16:00 Лада Динамо (Минск)1:2
16 раунд21 декабря 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)3:2
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:30 ска Динамо (Минск)2:3!
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован3:1
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)1:3
15 раунд06 декабря 2017, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Минск)4:1
15 раунд04 декабря 2017, 19:30 Ак-Барс Динамо (Минск)3:1
14 раунд02 декабря 2017, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Минск)2:0
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Югра2:1
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 17:30 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь5:1
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Авангард3:2!
13 раунд20 ноября 2017, 12:30 Амур Динамо (Минск)3:2!
12 раунд18 ноября 2017, 10:00 Адмирал Динамо (Минск)5:0
12 раунд16 ноября 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Минск)0:2
12 раунд13 ноября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Ак-Барс4:1
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:2
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК5:4!
10 раунд29 октября 2017, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)1:2!
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)2:0
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)4:1
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)4:0
9 раунд17 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо5:1
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи1:3
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик3:1
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев2:4
7 раунд06 октября 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Минск)1:2
7 раунд04 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Барыс3:2!
7 раунд02 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ОХК Динамо5:1
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 16:00 Авангард Динамо (Минск)4:1
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 17:00 Югра Динамо (Минск)1:2
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 13:30 Сибирь Динамо (Минск)2:1
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 16:30 Барыс Динамо (Минск)4:1
4 раунд17 сентября 2017, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Мг)5:3
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист1:3
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Лада2:0
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Трактор3:0
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)2:1
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)2:4
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)2:1
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)1:0!
2 раунд30 августа 2017, 20:00 Слован Динамо (Минск)4:2
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:2!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь0:1
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит1:6