Чемпионат России 2018/2019, 8-й тур
цска
Москва
vs
Спартак
22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды Локомотив в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 19:00 Локомотив цска2:5
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК Локомотив0:2
21 раунд22 января, 19:00 Локомотив Амур3:0
20 раунд20 января, 17:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
20 раунд18 января, 19:30 Северсталь Локомотив5:6!
20 раунд16 января, 19:00 Локомотив Адмирал1:3
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 ска Локомотив1:0
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив1:3
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Локомотив ОХК Динамо2:1!
18 раунд05 января, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Локомотив4:1
18 раунд03 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Локомотив5:6!
17 раунд27 декабря 2017, 17:00 Трактор Локомотив3:2
17 раунд25 декабря 2017, 18:30 Лада Локомотив3:1
16 раунд21 декабря 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)3:2
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК2:1
15 раунд10 декабря 2017, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Локомотив3:2
15 раунд08 декабря 2017, 19:00 Ак-Барс Локомотив1:4
15 раунд06 декабря 2017, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив1:2!
14 раунд02 декабря 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Сибирь7:3
14 раунд30 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Югра3:1
14 раунд29 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Барыс5:0
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив1:4
13 раунд22 ноября 2017, 12:30 Амур Локомотив3:1
13 раунд20 ноября 2017, 12:30 Адмирал Локомотив0:2
12 раунд17 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Салават Юлаев3:2!
12 раунд15 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив ХК Сочи3:2!
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Динамо (Рига)0:4
11 раунд02 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо4:1
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Северсталь0:1
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив2:4
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Локомотив2:3
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Локомотив3:4
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 цска Локомотив2:3!
9 раунд19 октября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик1:2
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Северсталь6:5!
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Ак-Барс6:2
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив1:3
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Локомотив5:2
7 раунд04 октября 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив0:2
7 раунд02 октября 2017, 19:30 Локомотив ска1:6
6 раунд30 сентября 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Авангард2:3
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 16:30 Барыс Локомотив6:1
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив4:3!
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 14:00 Авангард Локомотив6:1
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 17:00 Югра Локомотив2:3
4 раунд17 сентября 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Лада2:1
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Трактор3:1
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Металлург (Мг)3:2!
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Автомобилист3:2
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив3:0
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив1:2
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив3:2
2 раунд29 августа 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь3:1
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Йокерит3:4!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Слован5:1
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 Локомотив цска1:2!