Чемпионат России 2018/2019, 8-й тур
цска
Москва
vs
Спартак
22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды ска в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 19:30 ска Северсталь1:0!
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит ска5:3
21 раунд22 января, 19:30 ска ОХК Динамо2:3!
20 раунд20 января, 17:00 ска Амур5:0
20 раунд18 января, 19:30 ска Адмирал7:2
20 раунд16 января, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК4:1
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 ска Локомотив1:0
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 ска Куньлунь Ред Стар4:2
18 раунд07 января, 16:00 Лада ска0:5
18 раунд05 января, 14:30 Трактор ска2:6
17 раунд29 декабря 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ска6:3
17 раунд27 декабря 2017, 17:00 Автомобилист ска4:3
17 раунд25 декабря 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) ска0:4
16 раунд23 декабря 2017, 17:00 ОХК Динамо ска1:5
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:30 ска Динамо (Минск)2:3!
15 раунд08 декабря 2017, 19:30 ХК Сочи ска2:1
15 раунд06 декабря 2017, 19:00 Ак-Барс ска2:3!
15 раунд04 декабря 2017, 19:30 Нефтехимик ска1:3
14 раунд02 декабря 2017, 18:00 Йокерит ска3:4
14 раунд29 ноября 2017, 19:30 ска Авангард3:2
14 раунд27 ноября 2017, 19:30 ска Барыс9:1
13 раунд21 ноября 2017, 19:30 ска Югра4:3
12 раунд18 ноября 2017, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар ска1:8
12 раунд16 ноября 2017, 12:30 Амур ска2:3
12 раунд14 ноября 2017, 12:30 Адмирал ска0:2
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 17:30 ска Торпедо5:4!
11 раунд02 ноября 2017, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК1:3
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:30 ска Динамо (Рига)3:2
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован ска0:5
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь ска2:4
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:30 цска ска2:5
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 ска Йокерит4:3!
9 раунд17 октября 2017, 19:30 ска Нефтехимик5:2
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 17:00 ска Ак-Барс2:3!
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:30 ска Салават Юлаев4:2
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:30 ска ХК Сочи2:3!
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска0:4
7 раунд06 октября 2017, 19:30 ска Сибирь3:2
7 раунд04 октября 2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ска1:6
7 раунд02 октября 2017, 19:30 Локомотив ска1:6
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 15:30 Сибирь ска0:3
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 16:30 Барыс ска1:4
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 14:30 Югра ска1:9
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 16:00 Авангард ска1:3
4 раунд17 сентября 2017, 17:00 ска Трактор5:0
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 19:30 ска Металлург (Мг)4:3!
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 19:30 ска Автомобилист6:2
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 19:30 ска Лада3:1
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь ска2:7
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) ска1:3
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска0:5
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 Торпедо ска3:4!
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 ска Витязь4:3!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:30 ска Йокерит2:0
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 ска Слован7:1
1 раунд21 августа 2017, 19:30 ска цска4:2