Чемпионат России 2018/2019, 8-й тур
цска
Москва
vs
Спартак
22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды Торпедо в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:00 Ак-Барс Торпедо5:2
20 раунд20 января, 17:00 Торпедо Северсталь5:3
20 раунд16 января, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо3:4!
19 раунд10 января, 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик4:2
19 раунд08 января, 17:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев3:4!
18 раунд06 января, 17:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи1:2!
18 раунд04 января, 17:00 Торпедо Ак-Барс3:7
17 раунд29 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо3:2
17 раунд27 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо цска1:5
16 раунд24 декабря 2017, 10:00 Амур Торпедо3:1
16 раунд22 декабря 2017, 12:30 Адмирал Торпедо0:2
16 раунд20 декабря 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо0:2
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:00 Торпедо Йокерит3:2
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь4:1
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Слован4:1
14 раунд03 декабря 2017, 17:00 СПАРТАК Торпедо4:2
14 раунд30 ноября 2017, 17:00 Трактор Торпедо1:2
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 18:00 Лада Торпедо0:2
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 15:00 Автомобилист Торпедо5:1
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Торпедо1:2
13 раунд20 ноября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Металлург (Мг)2:1!
12 раунд18 ноября 2017, 17:00 Торпедо Лада3:1
12 раунд16 ноября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Трактор1:4
12 раунд14 ноября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист2:4
12 раунд06 ноября 2017, 17:00 Ак-Барс Торпедо1:2
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 17:30 ска Торпедо5:4!
11 раунд02 ноября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо4:1
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Торпедо0:1!
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь1:2!
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Югра1:2!
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Авангард1:2
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 Торпедо Барыс3:4!
9 раунд17 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо5:1
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 17:00 Динамо (Рига) Торпедо1:3
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо СПАРТАК1:0
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Рига)3:1
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Ак-Барс0:5
7 раунд05 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Торпедо0:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Торпедо4:2
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 17:30 цска Торпедо4:0
6 раунд29 сентября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Торпедо0:1
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Адмирал3:0
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 17:00 Торпедо Амур1:0!
5 раунд19 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
4 раунд16 сентября 2017, 17:00 ХК Сочи Торпедо1:0
4 раунд14 сентября 2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо2:1
4 раунд12 сентября 2017, 19:30 Нефтехимик Торпедо2:3!
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)2:1
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив3:0
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо ОХК Динамо2:4
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 Торпедо ска3:4!
2 раунд30 августа 2017, 14:00 Барыс Торпедо4:2
2 раунд28 августа 2017, 15:30 Сибирь Торпедо2:3
1 раунд26 августа 2017, 14:00 Авангард Торпедо2:1!
1 раунд24 августа 2017, 17:00 Югра Торпедо1:3