Чемпионат России 2018/2019, 8-й тур
цска
Москва
vs
Спартак
22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды цска в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 19:00 Локомотив цска2:5
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 цска Северсталь1:4
21 раунд23 января, 19:30 Ак-Барс цска6:4
20 раунд21 января, 17:00 ХК Сочи цска1:3
20 раунд19 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев цска2:1
20 раунд17 января, 19:30 Нефтехимик цска1:0
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 цска Лада3:0
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 цска Автомобилист4:3
18 раунд07 января, 19:30 Слован цска0:3
18 раунд05 января, 17:00 Витязь цска0:7
18 раунд03 января, 17:00 цска Йокерит2:1!
17 раунд29 декабря 2017, 18:30 Лада цска1:2
17 раунд27 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо цска1:5
17 раунд25 декабря 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо цска2:3!
16 раунд23 декабря 2017, 17:00 цска Витязь1:3
16 раунд21 декабря 2017, 19:30 цска Металлург (Мг)1:4
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:30 цска Трактор3:1
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 19:30 цска Барыс4:1
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК цска0:4
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) цска0:1
14 раунд03 декабря 2017, 17:00 Северсталь цска0:2
14 раунд01 декабря 2017, 19:30 цска Амур4:0
14 раунд29 ноября 2017, 19:30 цска Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 17:00 цска Адмирал3:1
13 раунд22 ноября 2017, 19:30 цска ХК Сочи6:3
12 раунд19 ноября 2017, 17:00 цска Нефтехимик3:2!
12 раунд17 ноября 2017, 19:30 цска Ак-Барс3:0
12 раунд15 ноября 2017, 19:30 цска Салават Юлаев3:0
11 раунд05 ноября 2017, 14:00 Барыс цска5:3
11 раунд03 ноября 2017, 15:30 Сибирь цска1:5
11 раунд01 ноября 2017, 17:00 Югра цска0:5
11 раунд30 октября 2017, 16:00 Авангард цска1:2!
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)4:1
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:30 цска ска2:5
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 цска Локомотив2:3!
9 раунд18 октября 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) цска2:7
9 раунд16 октября 2017, 17:00 Трактор цска0:3
8 раунд14 октября 2017, 15:00 Автомобилист цска2:3
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Локомотив5:2
7 раунд07 октября 2017, 17:00 цска СПАРТАК3:1
7 раунд05 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Северсталь3:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Динамо (Рига)3:2!
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 17:30 цска Торпедо4:0
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 19:30 цска Слован3:2
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит цска4:0
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 12:30 Адмирал цска3:1
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 12:30 Амур цска2:3!
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар цска3:4!
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо3:1
3 раунд05 сентября 2017, 19:30 цска Югра5:0
2 раунд03 сентября 2017, 17:00 цска Сибирь3:1
2 раунд01 сентября 2017, 19:30 цска Авангард3:0
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:2!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо цска1:6
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 Локомотив цска1:2!
1 раунд21 августа 2017, 19:30 ска цска4:2