06 декабря 2009, 13:58 niXon888© +5 8 комм. 3837

ВОЗМОЖНЫЕ ТРАНСФЕРЫ.

Рубин (Казань)

Томас Данилявичюс Литва Н Ливорно (Италия)
Сейду Думбиа Кот-д'Ивуар Н Янг Бойз(Швейцария)

Спартак (Москва)

Юрий Жирков Россия П Челси (Англия)
Александр Шешуков Россия З Москва (Москва)
Никола Дринчич Черногория П Амкар (Пермь)
Роман Павлюченко Россия Н Тоттенхэм (Англия)
Александр Рязанцев Россия П Рубин (Казань)
Роман Шаронов Россия З Рубин (Казань)

Зенит (С.Петербург)

Александр Кержаков Россия Н Динамо (Москва)
Роман Павлюченко Россия Н Тоттенхэм (Англия)

Локомотив (Москва)

Александр Алиев Украина П Динамо (Киев, Украина)
Роман Павлюченко Россия Н Тоттенхэм (Англия)

цска (Москва)

Банел Николицэ Румыния П Стяуа (Румыния)
Ян Муха Словакия В Легия (Польша)
Сейду Думбиа Кот-д'Ивуар Н Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Сергей Чепчугов Россия В Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Благой Георгиев Болгария П Терек (Грозный)
Вагиф Джавадов Азербайджан Н Карабах (Азербайджан)
Сергей Семак Россия П Рубин (Казань)

ФК Москва (Москва)

Иржи Ярошик Чехия П Крылья Советов (Самара)
Олег Иванов Россия П Крылья Советов (Самара)
Руслан Аджинджал Россия П Крылья Советов (Самара)
Артем Дзюба Россия Н Томь (Томск)

Сатурн (Московская обл.)

Эльдар Низамутдинов Россия Н Спартак (Москва)
Денис Бояринцев Россия П Спартак (Москва)
Александр Антипенко Россия Н Химки (Химки)

Динамо (Москва)

Павел Погребняк Россия Н Штутгарт (Германия)
Вагиф Джавадов Азербайджан Н Карабах (Азербайджан)
Игорь Семшов Россия П Зенит (С.Петербург)
Александр Бухаров Россия Н Рубин (Казань)
Александр Рязанцев Россия П Рубин (Казань)

Томь (Томск)

Алексей Ботвиньев Россия В Сатурн (Раменское)
Денис Бояринцев Россия П Спартак (Москва)
Александр Антипенко Россия Н Химки (Химки)

Крылья Советов (Самара)

Александр Димидко Россия П Динамо (Москва)
Спартак Гогниев Россия Н КАМАЗ (Н.Челны)
Антон Гудукин Россия З КАМАЗ (Н.Челны)

Спартак (Нальчик)


Терек (Грозный)

Дарко Тасевски Македония П Левски (Болгария)

Амкар (Пермь)

Махир Шукюров Азербайджан З Интер (Азербайджан)
Леонардо Роша Азербайджан П Интер (Азербайджан)

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

Дмитрий Хомич Россия В Спартак (Нальчик)

Анжи (Махачкала)

Шамиль Асильдаров Россия Н Спартак (Нальчик)
Шамиль Лахиялов Россия Н Терек (Грозный)

Сибирь (Новосибирск

Томаш Чижек Чехия П Яблонец (Чехия)
Александр Димидко Россия П Динамо (Москва)
Денис Бояринцев Россия П Спартак (Москва)
Антон Шунин Россия В Динамо (Москва)
Александр Антипенко Россия Н Химки (Химки)
+5
Внимание! Комментарии отображаются только для зарегистрированных пользователей.